/*Captcha*/

Legal Advice

Compliance with the Data Protection Act (Organic Law on Data Protection)

Manuel Cabello Sanz, hereinafter MCS-i3 Informatica® ensures that all data, voluntarily send users collected via e-mail, or in forms appropriate, will be used in the manner and with the limitations and rights granted Law 15/1999 of 13 December Protection of Personal data (LOPD). Treatment and management of them meet the provisions of Title VIII of R. D. 1720/2007 of December 21, approving the Regulation of security measures for automated files containing personal data are approved. The user authorizes MCS-i3 Informatica® for the use and processing of personal data provided, which will be used solely to properly manage a business relationship.

In no event will yield MCS-i3 Informatica® information to third parties or send unsolicited information. Nor will collect user data by methods other than those indicated.

Users may exercise their rights of access, rectification, opposition and cancellation of their personal data in accordance with the provisions of the current legislation on protection of personal data, addressing the address and email address listed at the end of this document.

Compliance with LSSI (Law of Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce)

In compliance with the provisions of Law 34/2002 of 11 July, Law Society Services Information and Electronic Commerce (LSSI) and in the area of the courts of justice of Spain, MCS-i3 Informatica® as owner of this website related data requires that law, which are available to users of this website. MCS-i3 Informatica® not responsible for links to this site may exist other than those owned by MCS-i3 Informatica®.

Brands, names, logos, along with the content (images, text, design, etc ..) of the website are the property of their respective owners. It is prohibited any use or by any means without the express permission of the owner and / or conditions imposed by it.

MCS-i3 Informatica® assumes no responsibility for damages of any kind that may occur to the user during interaction with the web.

Contact

Direction: Julio Palacios, 49
Postal Code: 28029
Province: Madrid
Country: España

Email: info@informatica.es

Contacta